The Great Class of 1984

Class of 1984 -- Dues Payers
Thank You! (The fiscal year runs from July 1 to June 30.)
 
If your name is not listed below, please make a $50 check (or $84 if you are up for the "$84 Challenge") payable to PU Class of 1984 and send to -
c/o Mark Rinker
Princeton Class of 84 Treasurer
19064 Natalie Michelle Lane
Cornelius, NC 28031-5697
 
Click here to send an e-mail to Mark.


CURRENT FISCAL YEAR 2015-2016 

as of February 15, 2015

Fiscal Year 2014-2015 

(end June 30, 2015)



Anonymous
Airis A. Abolins
Susannah Robins Albright
Jacquelyne Hata Alexander
Byron A. Allen
Richard Feiner
Shara L. Aranoff
John H. Armstrong*
Gideon Asher*
Sharon Elizabeth Aucoin
Stephen P. Ban
C. Redington Barrett*
Christopher B. Barrett
Eric M. Bashkoff
Hilary A. Beard
Jeremy D. Ben-Ami
Andrew R. Berman*
Bonnie Berry LaMon
Pamela S. Birkel
Leslie A. Blake
Jonathan Bloom
Miss Kim M. Boyle
Richard A. Brachman*
Margaret Soenser Breen*
Timothy S. Broadbent*
David L. Brodess
Ann Jarkesy Brooks
Roger G. Brooks
Deborah Johnson Brown*
Martha Berlin Brown
Robert C. Bruce*
Arthur L. Burnett*
George L. Caldwell
Susan Wojciechowicz Caldwell
Carmen A. Chan
James T. Chandler*
Joseph J. Ciocca*
Sally Ann Cooper*
Nicholas A. Corcoran*
Patrick J. Corless
The Rev. Nancy Lynn Johannes Cox
Andrew A. Cruikshank*
Amy Gordon Cushmaro*
Thomas R. DeNunzio
Steven G. Dickman
Gail Lapidus Dobosh
Rhett C. Dunaway
William H. Dwight
Jeffrey L. Ecker
Walter A. Effross
Charles Fayerweather
Ralph R. Ferraro
John C. Few*
Alan D. Flippen
Jonathan T. Foot*
Jeffriey Diehl
Wade M. Fricke
Alan R. Gaddis
Ruth Kugelmass Gold
Robert J. Golden Jr.
Diane Gargano Green
Robert J. Greenberg
J. Michael Haering
Susan Donaldson Haering
Jim L. Halkett
Bruce Lee Hall
Geoffrey S. Haller*
Amy Seltzer Hedison
Judith R. Heicklen
Lori Miller Heinel
E. Randall Henderson
George E. Henschke
Elizabeth G. Herries
Steven J. Heussner
Michelle Harvey Hill*
Rob Hill
Miss Priscilla S. Hoblitzell*
Glenn N. Huber
William H. Hudnut
Mayumi Ijiri-Offner
Andrew L. Jiranek
Arati K. Johnston
E. Ladd Jones
Beth H. Junker*
Adam J. Kait
Stephen E. Kimmel*
Thomas V. Kissinger
E. Penney Klingman*
Peter A. Knipp
Debra J. Kurucz
Johannes C. Kuttner
Karen C. Lam
Marc Andrew Landis
David R. Lassman
Alan G. Levin*
David E. Levy
John D. Lewis
Sheryl J. Longin
Lt. Col. Ivan A. Lopez
Col. John Lowry
Melissa Friedman Lucas
Catherine Colalillo Lyman
Robert A. Lyman
Mathew W. MacCumber
Peter C. MacDonald
Creighton R. Magid
Anne-Marie Maman
Jay P. Mandelbaum
Frances Eleanore Marchant*
Anne Lane Martinez
Lawrence T. Martinez
Stuart H. May
Donald L. McDonald*
Walter K. McDonough
Clifton D. McLellan
Cynthia A. Mellor-Crummey*
John M. Mellor-Crummey*
Van Aravind Metaxas
Lt. Col. Franklin P. Mills
James H. Moore
Lydia B. Moore
Ken T. Moritsugu
Mercedes J. Naficy-D'Angelo*
Thomas G. Nagorski
Mark J. Newman
Geraldine Mogavero Newmark
Kenneth S. Nickerson
Lynne Fletcher O'Brien
Rafael A. Pabon
Christopher J. Pack
Thomas G. Park
Henry E. Payne
Talbot MacCarthy Payne
Stephen E. Pearson
Christine C. Pepe
Lisa Klein Petno
Henry B. Pflager
Charles F. Pollnow*
Eleanor Moseley Pollnow*
Sarah Aikens Post
Susan Y. Price
Mary Miles Prince (h)*
Karen R. Rabinowicz
Bonne Wagner Rawley*
Claudette M. Reed
Steven Patrick Reed
Mark H. Rinker
Thomas R. Robinson
Stephen J. Rosen
Burton R. Rubin
Gregory J. Ruffa
Douglas D. Ryan
Edward T. Ryan
L. Scott Scharer*
Tami Diaz Schofield
Yoav Segal
Michael E. Sheran
Paul A. Sidoti
Michael S. Sklar
Paul A. Smith
Robert E. Spieth*
Karl R. Stapelfeldt
Lynn Acker Starr
J. Christian Stauffer
Jotham S. Stein
Donald R. Steinberg
Jay S. Sugarman
Helen C. Sword
Andres Taleisnik
Sybil A. Tasker*
Patricia J. Thompson
David Tilgner
Robert S. Tinkler
Garrett D. Tinsman
Paul A. Tucker
Sarah Van Cleve Van Doren
Christopher A. VanBuren
Nancy J. Victory
Amelie von Fluegge
David Wachtel
T. Richard Waechter
Richard M. Waldron*
Cecil P. Walker*
Helen Strange Weaver
Jeffrey S. Wecker*
Jeffrey R. Wells
Rephael S. Wenger
Lynn T. White (h)
Elliott M. Whitticar
Mark Wilf
Charlotte Williams*
Lars G. Williamson
William M. Wiltshire
Lawrence Richard Winchester
Elizabeth Newsam Wring
Jose J. Yordan
Grace Zandarski
William D. Zeller
Brenda L. Ziegler*
Suzanne Zywicki

Bold - '84 Challenge Supporter
* Memorial Fund 

Anonymous

Jacquelyne Hata Alexander

Mr. Byron A. Allen, III

Shara L. Aranoff

John H. Armstrong

Gideon Asher

Sharon Elizabeth Aucoin

Stephen P. Ban

Eric M. Bashkoff

William M. Bass

Mark C. Beisler

Edward J. Bell

Leslie A. Blake

Richard A. Brachman

Margaret Soenser Breen

David L. Brodess

Ann Jarkesy Brooks

Roger G. Brooks

Jeffrey A. Brown

Arthur L. Burnett

Mark G. Califano

Ralph J. Cardello

Yen-Chih J. Chen

Nicholas A. Corcoran

Patrick J. Corless, III

Scott O. Corwin

Bonnie L. Crater

Andrew A. Cruikshank

Amy Gordon Cushmaro

Jeff Dalton, Ph.D.

Thomas R. DeNunzio

Mark V. Dowden

Jana Clanton Dowds

Rhett C. Dunaway

Jeffrey L. Ecker

Walter A. Effross

Heather Richards Evans

Richard T. Feiner

Esther R. Ferington

Ralph R. Ferraro

Wade M. Fricke

Victoria Leigh Godfrey

Ruth Kugelmass Gold

Robert J. Greenberg

Leslie G. Gutierrez

J. Michael Haering

Susan Donaldson Haering

Richard L. Hahn

Jim L. Halkett

Bruce Lee Hall

Geoffrey S. Haller

Connor J. Haugh

William B. Haynes

E. Randall Henderson, III

George E. Henschke

Steven J. Heussner

Michelle Harvey Hill

Priscilla S. Hoblitzell

William C. Hwang

Mayumi Ijiri-Offner

Andrew L. Jiranek

Julie Gillette Johns

Michael C. Johnson

Arati K. Johnston

Valerie L. Kelly

John D. Kennedy

Stephen E. Kimmel

Thomas V. Kissinger

Peter A. Knipp

Ellen Kratzer

Johannes C. Kuttner

Karen C. Lam

David R. Lassman

Mark V. Laurenzi

Steven Lev

Gary D. Lewandowski

John D. Lewis

Anne Marie Long (h)

Melissa Friedman Lucas

Anjali Maazel-Tomlinson

Mathew W. MacCumber

Catherine E. Mallette

Anne Lane Martinez

Lawrence T. Martinez

Stuart H. May

Helen Mackay-Smith Mazarakis

Brett C. McCarty

Laurel L. McFarland

Brian R. McGovern

Clifton D. McLellan

John P. McNerney

Lesley Wellman McRae

Franklin P. Mills

Aneil K. Mishra

James H. Moore

Thomas G. Nagorski

Mark J. Newman

Rafael A. Pabon

A. Bradley Parham

Thomas G. Park

Henry E. Payne, IV

Talbot MacCarthy Payne

Stephen E. Pearson

Christine C. Pepe

Lisa Klein Petno

Bertrum T. Pierce, Jr.

Mary Miles Prince (h)

Karen R. Rabinowicz

Claudette M. Reed

Elizabeth G. Regan

Raymond L. Ricci

Mark H. Rinker

Laura Clements Robinson

Thomas R. Robinson

Jean Weinberg Rose

Stephen J. Rosen

Burton R. Rubin

Douglas D. Ryan

Edward T. Ryan

Yoav Segal

Paul A. Sidoti

Gretchen Sierra-Zorita

Michael S. Sklar

Lynn Acker Starr

J. Christian Stauffer

Steven K. Stearns

Hal L. Stern

Thomas P. Takacs

Kurt A. Thompson

Paul A. Tucker

Riccardo E. Valdarchi

Sarah Van Cleve Van Doren

Amelie von Fluegge

Christopher J. Voss

Jeffrey S. Wecker

Jeffrey R. Wells

Prof. Lynn T. White, III (h)

Lawrence Richard Winchester, III

Jose J. Yordan

Kimberly Ann York

Brenda L. Ziegler

David F. Zucker


Bold - '84 Challenge Supporter


 

 


Login





Who is Near Me?

Search for classmates by distance from your town or any place else.


Quick Links



84 Matters:
Update your individual profile and upload photos of your family, pets and adventures in the new "Classmates" section.  Or locate your long-lost roommate, carrelmate, or teammate. 
Any information concerning classmates and their families, class events and activities now resides in a password-protected area on this website.  Please contact the Site Manager if you need help with your account. 
Send PAW Secretary Sharon Aucoin all the P'84 news that's fit to print in the Class Notes
84'ers can now pay class dues online via PayPal or credit card.  Our tax-deductible dues pay for PAW subscriptions, reunions and other class events.  Try the new payment categories today.

Click for Princeton, New Jersey Forecast



Copyright © 2016, Princeton University Class of 1984